Matches

OTP Bank Liga NB I
MOL Magyar Kupa
Felkészülési mérkőzés
NB III.
{{currentMonthAndYear}}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
{{data.getDate()}}

All match

3 - 2
Felkészülési mérkőzés

KOMÁROM VSE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-07-08 11:00 - Czibor Zoltán Városi Sporttelep

3 - 4
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - Vecsési FC

2023-07-15 10:00 - Salgótarjáni utcai pálya

3 - 1
Felkészülési mérkőzés

Gödöllői SK - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-07-19 19:00 - Gödöllői SK Sporttelep

0 - 4
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - Putnok FC

2023-07-23 17:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 1 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - FC Nagykanizsa

2023-07-30 17:30 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

4 - 3
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 2 . Matchweek

PAKSI FC II - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-08-02 17:30 - Fehérvári úti Stadion

5 - 2
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - FC Spartak Trnava U19

2023-08-05 15:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

4 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 3 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC

2023-08-13 17:30 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

2 - 0
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 4 . Matchweek

FERENCVÁROSI TC II. - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-08-19 11:00 - FTC-MVM Népligeti Sportközpont

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 5 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - Majosi SE

2023-08-30 17:30 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 6 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - Fehérvár FC II

2023-09-03 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

2 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 7 . Matchweek

IVÁNCSA KSE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-09-09 16:00 - Károlyi István Sporttelep

-
Felkészülési mérkőzés

BUDAPEST HONVÉD-MFA U19 - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-09-15 11:00 - Magyar Futball Akadémia

3 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 8 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - DUNAÚJVÁROS FC

2023-09-24 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

0 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 9 . Matchweek

MOHÁCSI TE 1888 - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-10-01 15:00 - Mohács Újvárosi Stadion

2 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 10 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC

2023-10-08 15:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

5 - 3
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 11 . Matchweek

Érdi VSE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-10-15 15:00 - Érdi Sporttelep

0 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 12 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - SZENTLŐRINC SE

2023-10-22 15:30 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 13 . Matchweek

PTE-PEAC - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-10-29 13:00 - PMFC Stadion

2 - 4
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 14 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - Gárdonyi VSC

2023-11-05 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

0 - 0
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 15 . Matchweek

FC Dunaföldvár - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-11-12 13:00 - Dunaföldvári Sportpálya

3 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 16 . Matchweek

FC Nagykanizsa - MTK BUDAPEST II

2023-11-18 13:00 - Olajbányász Sporttelep

2 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 17 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - PAKSI FC II

2023-11-26 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - ÚJPEST FC II

2023-12-02 10:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

2 - 2
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - Eger SE

2023-12-06 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

3 - 0
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - BKV ELŐRE SC

2024-01-27 10:30 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

4 - 1
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - Vasas FC II

2024-02-03 10:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 2
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - DOROGI FC

2024-02-07 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

2 - 4
Felkészülési mérkőzés

Eger SE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-02-10 14:00 - Eger

0 - 1
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - TATABÁNYAI SC

2024-02-17 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

-
Felkészülési mérkőzés

MTK BUDAPEST II - Putnok FC

2024-02-25 14:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 18 . Matchweek

SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-03-03 14:00 - Szekszárdi Városi Stadion

1 - 0
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 19 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - FERENCVÁROSI TC II.

2024-03-10 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

0 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 20 . Matchweek

Majosi SE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-03-17 14:00 - Majosi SE Sporttelep

0 - 0
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 21 . Matchweek

Fehérvár FC II - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-03-24 11:00 - Sóstói Stadion Edzőpálya

0 - 3
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 22 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - IVÁNCSA KSE

2024-03-31 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 23 . Matchweek

DUNAÚJVÁROS FC - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-04-07 16:00 - Eszperantó úti Stadion

0 - 0
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 24 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - MOHÁCSI TE 1888

2024-04-14 16:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

1 - 1
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 25 . Matchweek

KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-04-21 17:00 - Rákóczi Stadion

1 - 2
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 26 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - Érdi VSE

2024-04-28 11:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

-
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 27 . Matchweek

SZENTLŐRINC SE - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-05-05 17:00 - Szentlőrinci Sportpálya

-
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 28 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - PTE-PEAC

2024-05-12 17:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

-
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 29 . Matchweek

Gárdonyi VSC - MTK BUDAPEST II

2024-05-19 17:00 - Agárdi Parkerdő Sport- és Szabadidő Központ

-
NB III Dél-Nyugati csoport 30 . Matchweek

MTK BUDAPEST II - FC Dunaföldvár

2024-05-26 17:00 - Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia

Table

P. Team. MP. W. D. L. GF. GA. GD. PTS.
1. SZENTLŐRINC 30 23 6 1 78 21 57 75
2. IVÁNCSA KSE 30 24 2 4 78 24 54 74
3. FC NAGYKANIZSA 30 18 7 5 70 38 32 61
4. KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 30 16 10 4 60 31 29 58
5. FC DUNAFÖLDVÁR 30 16 5 9 61 40 21 53
6. FERENCVÁROSI TC II. 30 16 4 10 51 32 19 52
7. MTK BUDAPEST II. 30 9 10 11 41 47 -6 37
8. PAKSI FC II. 30 10 4 16 54 63 -9 34
9. ÉRDI VSE 30 9 5 16 42 64 -22 32
10. BONYHÁD-MAJOS 30 9 4 17 31 58 -27 31
11. GÁRDONY-AGÁRDI GYÓGYFÜRDŐ 30 8 6 16 48 74 -26 30
12. SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 30 7 9 14 31 52 -21 30
13. PTE-PEAC 30 7 7 16 28 46 -18 28
14. MOHÁCSI TE 1888 30 6 7 17 28 48 -20 25
15. FEHÉRVÁR FC II. 30 6 7 17 36 59 -23 25
16. DUNAÚJVÁROS 30 6 7 17 24 64 -40 25

Sponsors

Prohuman